Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
04/23/2019HN MIN SB 04 SUNDOWN - Jared O'DonnellHN MIN SB 01 TAILWIND MGMT - Jarrod 6:00PM - 7:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
04/25/2019HN MIN SB 06 MR Concrete - AmeliaHN MIN SB 02 FRONTIER DIST - Annie 6:00PM - 7:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
04/27/2019HN MIN SB 05 SPHERION - ShayHN MIN SB 03 LITTLE CAESARS - Erica 9:30AM - 11:00AMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
04/27/2019HN MIN SB 06 MR Concrete - AmeliaHN MIN SB 02 FRONTIER DIST - Annie11:00AM - 12:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
04/27/2019HN MIN SB 04 SUNDOWN - Jared O'DonnellHN MIN SB 01 TAILWIND MGMT - Jarrod 1:00PM - 2:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
04/30/2019HN MIN SB 03 LITTLE CAESARS - EricaHN MIN SB 05 SPHERION - Shay 6:00PM - 7:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
05/02/2019HN MIN SB 02 FRONTIER DIST - AnnieHN MIN SB 01 TAILWIND MGMT - Jarrod 6:00PM - 7:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
05/04/2019HN MIN SB 03 LITTLE CAESARS - EricaHN MIN SB 04 SUNDOWN - Jared O'Donnell 9:30AM - 11:00AMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
05/04/2019HN MIN SB 06 MR Concrete - AmeliaHN MIN SB 05 SPHERION - Shay11:30AM - 1:00PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
05/07/2019HN MIN SB 06 MR Concrete - AmeliaHN MIN SB 05 SPHERION - Shay 6:00PM - 7:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
05/09/2019HN MIN SB 04 SUNDOWN - Jared O'DonnellHN MIN SB 03 LITTLE CAESARS - Erica 6:00PM - 7:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
05/14/2019HN MIN SB 02 FRONTIER DIST - AnnieHN MIN SB 01 TAILWIND MGMT - Jarrod 6:00PM - 7:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
05/15/2019HN MIN SB 02 FRONTIER DIST - AnnieHN MIN SB 04 SUNDOWN - Jared O'Donnell 6:00PM - 7:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
05/16/2019HN MIN SB 03 LITTLE CAESARS - EricaHN MIN SB 06 MR Concrete - Amelia 6:00PM - 7:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
05/18/2019HN MIN SB 01 TAILWIND MGMT - JarrodHN MIN SB 05 SPHERION - Shay 9:30AM - 11:00AMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
05/18/2019HN MIN SB 04 SUNDOWN - Jared O'DonnellHN MIN SB 06 MR Concrete - Amelia11:00AM - 12:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
05/21/2019HN MIN SB 01 TAILWIND MGMT - JarrodHN MIN SB 03 LITTLE CAESARS - Erica 6:00PM - 7:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
05/22/2019HN MIN SB 05 SPHERION - ShayHN MIN SB 02 FRONTIER DIST - Annie 6:00PM - 7:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
05/23/2019HN MIN SB 01 TAILWIND MGMT - JarrodHN MIN SB 06 MR Concrete - Amelia 6:00PM - 7:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
05/28/2019HN MIN SB 02 FRONTIER DIST - AnnieHN MIN SB 03 LITTLE CAESARS - Erica 6:00PM - 7:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
05/29/2019HN MIN SB 05 SPHERION - ShayHN MIN SB 04 SUNDOWN - Jared O'Donnell 6:00PM - 7:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
05/30/2019HN MIN SB 02 FRONTIER DIST - AnnieHN MIN SB 04 SUNDOWN - Jared O'Donnell 6:00PM - 7:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
06/01/2019HN MIN SB 06 MR Concrete - AmeliaHN MIN SB 03 LITTLE CAESARS - Erica 9:30AM - 11:00AMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
06/01/2019HN MIN SB 01 TAILWIND MGMT - JarrodHN MIN SB 05 SPHERION - Shay11:30AM - 1:00PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
06/04/2019HN MIN SB 05 SPHERION - ShayHN MIN SB 02 FRONTIER DIST - Annie 6:00PM - 7:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
06/05/2019HN MIN SB 03 LITTLE CAESARS - EricaHN MIN SB 01 TAILWIND MGMT - Jarrod 6:00PM - 7:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
06/06/2019HN MIN SB 04 SUNDOWN - Jared O'DonnellHN MIN SB 06 MR Concrete - Amelia 6:00PM - 7:30PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
06/08/2019HN MIN SB 01 TAILWIND MGMT - JarrodHN MIN SB 06 MR Concrete - Amelia 9:30AM - 11:00AMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
06/08/2019HN MIN SB 03 LITTLE CAESARS - EricaHN MIN SB 02 FRONTIER DIST - Annie11:30AM - 1:00PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 
06/08/2019HN MIN SB 05 SPHERION - ShayHN MIN SB 04 SUNDOWN - Jared O'Donnell 1:30PM - 3:00PMBitterroot Baseball/Softball Complex / Field 4 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Local Sponsors